2018 Townie Cup - Leaderboard


Hole #123456789101112131415161718
Par444534534445354344
Yardage399334386527186361534163378377455510150500338139368422Total
Peter & Associates - Brian Plantner33343342143433323455
Pat’s Gay - Matt Zachary44332342134424423456
Common Sail - Andrew Otley43353342143433433358
Datsyukian Dekes - Rhys Richards34443343133434333358
Grand a man - Dave Burkle34342443143433333458
Dawg Pound - Pierson Halleck43442342144433324458
Dude, Where’s my par? - Ryan Binns44333343134423334458
Sip It and Rip It - TJ Rutter43443352134424323559
CALLAWASTED - Brent Williamson44443432143533334360
Drewism’s - Drew Haslinger43343343134424434460
3 Guys 1 Wood - Kyle Friedley43344442233434423460
Orange crushed it - Tony Wulff43443343134434333460
#teamIzak - Nick Snyder33443453144434423361
3 Pros and a Bro - Jan Snyder33443453134424434361
Generic Team Name - Nate Spitler34443343134534334462
The Roy McAvoy's - Nick Hirth43443453134434423462
Multiple Fore-gasms - Sean O'Connor44443452144434433363
Ace in the hole - Jordan Schmeltz33443443144435334463
Blade of Grass - Brandon Piersol33353452144533334563
The Patriots - Paul Kozy44343453144434424464
Don't Hassle Me I'm Local - Rob Green34343352454434334465
Dirty Mike & The Boys - Mike Brown44344453144433434566
Team Zoinks - Nate Henschen43453443234435434466
Stub’s - Chris Hines44352453444434333567
THE FORE HORSEMEN - Jeff Bailey44433453144034444462
Munson’s - Nate DiJohn45453353145524334063
The $2.92s - Dan Fischer44443443144535434467
Team Ramrod - Nick Whittacker44454452344434334468
FOUR PLAY - Gayle Rutter44452453245444434469
Bottom Feeders - Julian Schrader43453453344534434469
Izak's Uncles - Zach Chillinsky44454352154535434570
CaCaaw - Adam Snyder0000000043000000007
Whalers - Damon Bechstein54453553145534434471
Crawford Lawn & Landscape - Jordan Crawford44453553344435434471
Fore of a kind - Steve Lacey44453400000000034435
Evergreen Ext - Danny Pool44454453335534444472