2017 Townie Cup - Leaderboard


Hole #123456789101112131415161718
Par444534534445354344
Yardage399334386527186361534163378377455510150500338139368422
Grand A Man333423423444334243
Peter & Associates334424522344334243
Where's The Beer Girl?333433433344233344
2B2D433434422344343243
3 Pros and a Bro434533423344343234
3 Guys 1 Wood434433433344343234
Dawg Pound434433433334244344
Shankapotomaous343433533344334334
Snickers 443433433443343343
*The Fore Horsemen*443434423403334344
I'd Tap That533534423344343334
Wild - Crazy - Poised334523433344254344
CSIG444334533344244334
Team Ramrod334435534434343234
Butter's Nuts444433433444344234
Orange crushed it 444333033444243344
Townie Cup Noobs433434534444334333
Poppin' Collars434433523335344344
D Boss Danglers433534433444343344
Fore of a kind344434543445243333
Snyder/Stellar333534533444434345
Blade of Grass445425534344253253
4 Time Townie Cup Champs333524633446335335
Chili Dippers435434533345344340
Four Play000000443344442244445544335544335500
Don't Hassle Me I'm Local444444534444334344
Mature Adults444534534435244344
Crawford Lawn & Landscape444534423444354354
Titties & Beer443543533445344344
Stub's Hub434544534345345234
Ace in the hole000000440000000044444400000000000000
Boyz R Back In Townie434524543455354245
Calmer Than You Are000000004355354000
Soft Allens434534534405354354
Team Superheros000000000000000000
Whalers444544444345354345